Team

Want to put a face to a name? Or see who delivers what?

Andy Nash

Director of Landscape Services

Tel: 01254 669013


Catherine Miller

Resource Officer

Tel: 01254 669045


Christina Worsley

Consultant

Tel: 01254 669027


Dan McDermott

Education and Training Manager

Tel: 01254 669057


Ellie Shaw

Consultant

Tel: 01254 669065


Emma Greenhalgh

LUS Resource Officer

Tel: 01254 669032


Gail Wright

Legislation Update Service Account Executive

Tel: 01254 669002


Gill Lomax

Director of Business Services

Tel: 01254 669029


Hannah Williams

Consultant

Tel: 01254 265163


James Kenyon

Active Spaces Officer

Tel: 07545 734361


Jamie Bearman

Consultant

Tel: 01254 669026


Karen Wallis

Consultant

Tel: 01254 669031


Lorcan Moriarty

Landscape Architect

Tel: 01254 669052


Luc Sidebotham

Legislation Update Service Development Officer

Tel: 01254 669025


Adam Doyle

Senior Employment Advisor

Tel: 01254 669038


Mark Stevenson

Senior Employment Advisor

Tel: 01254 669038


Mick Smith

Managing Director

Tel: 01254 265163


Nick Purcell

Contracts Team Leader

Tel: 07818044740


Emily Pearson

Sustainable Communities Coordinator (EAST)

Tel: 07947 567711


Rachel Street

Senior Education Project Officer

Tel: 01254 669062


Sue Harrison

Senior Project Officer

Tel: 01254 704320


Ian Whittaker

Senior Project Officer

Tel: 07860 952355


Jonathan Teale

Consultant

Tel: 07818 044741


Katie Roberts

Senior Project Officer

Tel: 07860 952356


Tricia Brindle

External Funding Manager

Tel: 01254 669017


Aileen Melia

Landscape Architect

Tel: 01254 669047


Carol Casey

Project Officer

Tel: 07733 228925


Eleanor Parker

Project Officer

Tel: 07818 044730


Sara Knagg

ReUse Coordinator

Tel: 07974 704272


Emma Lofthouse

Flood Engagement Officer

Tel: 07736508037


Darren Burton

Sustainable Communities Coordinator (WEST)

Tel: 07973148239


Amelia Dew

Landscape Design Manager

Tel: 01254 669055


Andy Ainsworth

Flood Engagement Advisor

Tel: 07872 060011


Belle Paterson

Community Development Officer

Tel: 0300 555 5561


Esther Morrissey

Flood Engagement Officer

Tel: 07734 099225


Roxanna Stevenson

Legislation Update Service Account Executive

Tel: 01254 669002


Amjad Ali

Community Employment Advisor

Tel: 01254 669038


Graeme Hazard

Flood Engagement Advisor

Tel: 07736 508018


Gavin Ledner

Youth Worker (Project Officer)


Simon Donnelly

Senior Project Officer

Tel: 07545438095


Peter Jordan

Director of Sustainable Communities

Tel: 01254 669050


Sarah Beeston

Legislation Update Service Manager

Tel: 07825 382597


Karen Marsden

Sustainable Communities Project Officer

Tel: 01254 704320


Stephen Bedeau

Talent Match Key Worker

Tel: 07793618769


Samantha Harrison

Youth and Communities Senior Project Officer

Tel: 07860 952814


Marc Dunne

Senior Project Officer

Tel: 01254 669001


Lucy Spalding

Transitional Support Worker

Tel: 07875 319603


Richard Maligranda

Transitional Support Worker

Tel: 07974721363


Josh Salmons

Youth & Community Project Officer

Tel: 07812 086671